Kollegium

Kollegium

Das Kollegium der IGS List

NameFächer sonstige Funktion
Alptekin, GülcanSN, AW 
Biring JanGL, MU 
Bliesener, AnneFR, GL 
Brügger, SylkeDE, KU, EN 
Bruns, SinjaEN, RE, GLJahrgangsleiterin 10
Buron, NicoleDE, EN, GL, AWFachbereichsleiterin DE, EN
Engel, SilviaDE, GL
Engelke, FraukeDE, GL, AW, HWFachbereichsleiterin AWT
Ewert, JanNAT, SP, MU 
Felbermair, JohannesMa, Nat 
Fischer, ChristinFöL 
Fuhrmann, JuliaNAT 
Hahnheiser, MartinMU, GLStellvertretender Schulleiter
Hoppe, Dr., PetraNATDidaktische Leiterin
Kaminski, SebastianMA, AWT 
Kielgas, AlexandraFöL 
Kirchhoff, FranziskaDE, MU 
Klein, AndréSP, KU, AWT, GL 
Knorrek, DetlefNAT, SP 
Kolodziej, Ann-KatrinDE, KU, WNPersonalrätin
Kottland, SabineDE, MAPersonalrätin
Kramer, TilmanAWT 
Krepinsky, GunvarSN, DE 
Krokauer, TheresaMA, NAT
Lindstädt, FriederikeEN, MUGleichstellungsbeauftragte
Lustig, CordulaFR, MUFachbereichsleitung  MU, FR, SN
Mahnke, Frederike MelineEN, NAT 
Malli, YusufMA, SP 
Marhenke, KatjaAWT, KU 
Marouf, PhilippaRef 
Martins Huppertz, LucianeFöL
Meyer, AnnelieEN, GL, AWT 
Meyer, GiselaDE, GL 
Meyer, UrsulaDE, WNR 
Mitschke, Anne KatharinaMA, NAT 
Muth, CarolinDE, EN 
Nachtwey, OswaldMASchulleiter, Fachbereichsleitung SP, KU
Netter, JohannesMA, SP 
Ocklitz, AndreaNAT, SP 
Pantléon, StellanDE, EN 
Polte, JanEN, GLPersonalrat
Ratsch, Hans-JürgenNAT, SPFachbereichsleitung NAT
Rautmann, CarmenMA, NATJahrgangsleitung 5
Reichert-Habbel, ChristianeEN 
Reinecke, SiminDE, KU 
Reinking, Dr., DirkMA, NATFachbereichsleitung MA, Elektronische Medien
Renneberg, CananDE, WN 
Ridder, JonasRef 
Rode, BenjaminNAT 
Rüdiger, BirgittDE, NAT, SPJahrgangsleitung 7
Säfken, JanDE, GL 
Schapöhler, GertrudFöLFachbereichsleitung Inklusion
Schattschneider, PetraFöL 
Scheffler, VerenaDE, GLJahrgangsleiterin 8
Schneider, ValerieEN, MA 
Schorn, MargretDE, WNRPersonalrätin
Seyfert, AngelikaGL, WNR, MAFachbereichsleitung GL, WNR
Spieß, ChristianDE, GL 
Stock, FrederikeSN, SP 
Strathmann, StefanSP, AWT 
Taudien, RobertSozPäd 
Tönnies, Dr., DirkMA 
Warfsmann, MarcoDE, MU, GL, WNJahrgangsleitung 9
Weber-Hemmerle, AnnikaFöL 
Werner, CarolineEN, FR 
Wicke, UteEN, DE, SP
Hasselmann, JulianeRef
Wieczorek, LydiaDE, NAtJahrgangsleiterin 6